Länk till denna sida http://sm2018.qinfo.it/assets/IPOSM2018

IPOSM2018



OBS! Alla resultat är preliminära!

Start nr Katalognr Förare Hund Klubb A B C Total
20 251 Frida Wallén Bruksviljans Amen Enköpings Bk 96 98 98 292
1 255 Monica Holmgren Cixo del Lupo Nero Södertälje Brukshundklubb 97 95 92 284
13 265 Towa Lindh Black Workers Crash Västerås Brukshundsklubb 95 92 95 282
7 257 Ralf Andersson Winonas Julle Frövi BK 89 87 94 270
14 254 Ursula Sagebrant Jambo Av Centaurus AFBV 94 83 92 269
15 258 Kristoffer Ullerud Daneskjold Master AFBV 93 82 92 267
5 267 Fredrik Jelving Ullhedens Yago Umeå Brukshundklubb 95 82 88 265
11 268 Peter Lindh Qulingens Första Tesla Svenska Riesenschnauzerklubben 96 77 91 264
6 261 Camilla Rönnqvist Diragos Ash Svenska Dobermannklubben 84 86 93 263
19 256 Jens Broström Skogsstugans Hoppa SK Åsaka 74 93 90 257
Start nr Katalognr Förare Hund Klubb A B C Total
1 255 Monica Holmgren Cixo del Lupo Nero Södertälje Brukshundklubb 97 95 92 284
2 269 Dennis Danielsen Jenos Ouzo AFBV 98 78 78 254
3 273 Per Mortensen - Diskv. Gråmanns Hokus Helsingborg BK 83 71 Diskv 154
4 262 Fredrik Stewenhag Qvintåsgården Crut Svenska Rottweilerklubben 77 89 86 252
5 267 Fredrik Jelving Ullhedens Yago Umeå Brukshundklubb 95 82 88 265
6 261 Camilla Rönnqvist Diragos Ash Svenska Dobermannklubben 84 86 93 263
7 257 Ralf Andersson Winonas Julle Frövi BK 89 87 94 270
8 253 Lotta Berghard - Bryter Skadad Hund Blacknecks BGrym Västerås Brukshundsklubb 98 78 Bryter 176
9 263 Lisa Rutström Axxo Sollefteå brukshundklubb 82 85 85 252
10 270 Helena Canneryd Hundfredriks Cox Kopparbergs BK 90 75 73 238
11 268 Peter Lindh Qulingens Första Tesla Svenska Riesenschnauzerklubben 96 77 91 264
12 272 Tobias Häggström Torneryds Santo Svenska Schäferhundklubben 85 72 80 237
13 265 Towa Lindh Black Workers Crash Västerås Brukshundsklubb 95 92 95 282
14 254 Ursula Sagebrant Jambo Av Centaurus AFBV 94 83 92 269
15 258 Kristoffer Ullerud Daneskjold Master AFBV 93 82 92 267
16 266 Micke Pounu Anger Sollefteå brukshundklubb 92 73 77 242
17 264 Tomas Nordlund Krokasmedens Delta Åre BHK 86 85 84 255
18 259 Ulf Fröjdendahl (Lämnar Återbud) Imzedrifts AKKA Järfälla BK - - - 0
19 256 Jens Broström Skogsstugans Hoppa SK Åsaka 74 93 90 257
20 251 Frida Wallén Bruksviljans Amen Enköpings Bk 96 98 98 292